Current Wingmen

Brooke Carpenter, JC Collins-Bloomquist, Josetta Checkett, Reese Daugherty, Dom DeLorenzo, James Echevarria, Connor Hargraves, Trinity Johnson, Matthew Keating, Xavier Kellam, Conner O‚ÄôSullivan, Ava Wndelken. Matt Fahnestock (director), Becca Winton (manager), Kyra Jackson (manager).

Alumni

Historical Troupes (*seniors /departing Wingmen)

2005-2006

Back 6: Mark Blashford, Randall Thompson*, Emily Berk, Lucy Backer, Travis Stodter, Megalou Willmann

Front 4: Ben Ramirez, Jason Smith, Josh Arminio, Chris Gilroy*

Not Pictured: Anna Gilchrist

2006 - 2007

Back 2: Nick Bloom, Ben Ramirez

Middle 7: Kirstyn Smith, Travis Stodter*, Megalou Willmann*, Lucy Backer*, Emily Berk*, Luke Wronski, Mark Blashford

Front 3: Jason Smith, Markus MacNamara, Josh Arminio

2007 - 2008

Back 6: Ben Ramirez*, Mark Blashford, Anna Gilchrist*, Markus MacNamara, Nick Bloom, Nate Smith

Middle 5: Kirstyn Smith, Luke Wronski*, Emily Nunez*, Josh Arminio*, Sam Kohler*

Front 3: Nick Lello (manager), Greg Harris, Jason Smith

2008 - 2009

Back 9: Danae Wheeler*, Nate Smith, Nick Lello, Pat Towery*, Jason Smith*, Markus MacNamara, Nick Bloom*, Sam Winston*, Mark Blashford*

Front 5: Ian Kraus*, Kirstyn Smith, Evan Parr, Sam Vangi (manager), Greg Harris

2009 - 20010

Back 7: Chuck Stodter, Markus MacNamara*, Dan White, Betsy Fenton*, Colleen Fitzsimons, Nick Lello*, Greg Harris

Middle 3: Rachael Smith, Evan Parr, Aubin Heffernan*

Front 2: Nate Smith*, Kirstyn Smith*

Not Pictured: Sam Vangi (manager)*, Liz Crowther (manager)*

2010 - 2011

Tallest 1: Dan White*

Middle 7: Jess Smith, Catherine Bloom, Evan Parr*, Griffin Mann, Chuck Stodter, JP Zuhur, Colleen Fitzsimons*

Front 3: Greg Harris*, Rachael Smith, John Estes*

Not Pictured: Turner Blashford (manager)

2011 - 2012

Back 2: Turner Blashford, Max Stephens

Middle 7: Jess Smith, Ellis Johnson, Erin Heffernan*, Rachael Smith*, Chuck Stodter*, Ian Baird, Jon McMullin

Front 3: Catherine Bloom, JP Zuhur*, Griffin Mann

Not Pictured: Dave Orr (manager)

2013 - 2014

Back 7: Devin Stossmeister, Jules Haper-McCombs, Max Stephens*, Karina Ciocca, Luke Bateman*, Turner Blashford*, Alexis VanMeter

Middle: Jess Smith*

Front 6: Catherine Bloom*, Yujin Yang (manager), Victoria Liebetrau*, Ellis Johnson*, Griffin Mann*, Derek Ray*

  2015 - 2016   Back4: Junior Gaie*, John "JC" Christopher*, Jeff Estes (manager)*, Jules Harper-McCombs*  Middle 6: Abby Robinson, Muhamed Alic*, Jake Chronister, Erik Praestgaard, Lynn Darby*, Dominick DeLorenzo  Front 3: Ava Wendelken, Alexis VanMeter*, Hayden Rowe

2015 - 2016

Back4: Junior Gaie*, John "JC" Christopher*, Jeff Estes (manager)*, Jules Harper-McCombs*

Middle 6: Abby Robinson, Muhamed Alic*, Jake Chronister, Erik Praestgaard, Lynn Darby*, Dominick DeLorenzo

Front 3: Ava Wendelken, Alexis VanMeter*, Hayden Rowe

  2017 - 2018   Back 6: Trinity Johnson, Butch Keating*, Egan Noel, John Key*, Josetta Checkett, Ava Wendelken  Middle 4: Evan Bechtel*, JC Collins-Bloomquist, Kyle Vaughn*, Dom DeLorenzo  Front: Matthew Keating. Not pictured: Becca Winton (manager).

2017 - 2018

Back 6: Trinity Johnson, Butch Keating*, Egan Noel, John Key*, Josetta Checkett, Ava Wendelken

Middle 4: Evan Bechtel*, JC Collins-Bloomquist, Kyle Vaughn*, Dom DeLorenzo

Front: Matthew Keating. Not pictured: Becca Winton (manager).

2012 - 2013

Back Row: Victoria Liebetrau, Luke Bateman, Catherine Bloom, Turner Blashford, Karina Ciocca, Ian Baird*, Jess Smith

Front Row: Max Stephens, Griffin Mann, Ellis Johnson, Jon McMullin*, David Orr (manager)*

 
  2014 - 2015   Back 4: Jeff Estes (manager), Karina Ciocca*, John "JC" Christopher, Junior Gaie  Middle 5: Alexis VanMeter, Yujin Yang, Abby Robinson, Devin Stossmeister, Conor Bremer

2014 - 2015

Back 4: Jeff Estes (manager), Karina Ciocca*, John "JC" Christopher, Junior Gaie

Middle 5: Alexis VanMeter, Yujin Yang, Abby Robinson, Devin Stossmeister, Conor Bremer

 
  2016 - 2017   Back 8: Jacob Fisher*, Erik Praestgaard*, JC Collins-Bloomquist, Harry Wendelken*, Hayden Rowe*, Jake Chronister*, Dominick DeLorenzo, Becca Winton (manager)  Front 4: Ava Wendelken, Abby Robinson*, Matthew Keating, Coby Hallman*

2016 - 2017

Back 8: Jacob Fisher*, Erik Praestgaard*, JC Collins-Bloomquist, Harry Wendelken*, Hayden Rowe*, Jake Chronister*, Dominick DeLorenzo, Becca Winton (manager)

Front 4: Ava Wendelken, Abby Robinson*, Matthew Keating, Coby Hallman*